Month Date Race PRO
April 28 - Sunday CB Spring 3 & 4 Richard Ferguson
May  5 - Sunday  CB Spring 5 & 6  Stu Bernd
May 15 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #1 Roger Adams
May 19 - Sunday KB Spring 7 & 8  (No Spinnakers) Steven Gent
May 22 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #2 Roger Adams
May 26 - Sunday CB Spring 7 & 8 Jo Ann Chandler
May 27 - Monday Memorial Day Long Distance Race Skeeter Chilton
May 29 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #3 Roger Adams
June  1 - Saturday KB Summer 1 & 2 Dan Jarrett
June  5 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #4 John Kerr
June  8 - Saturday CB Summer 1 & 2 Terry Rainey
June 12 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #5 Richard Ferguson
June 15 - Saturday KB Summer 3 & 4 Darrel Daniel
June 19 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #6 John Kerr
June 22 - Saturday CB Summer 3 & 4 Doug Lewis
June 26 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #7 Jack Stewart
June 29 - Saturday KB Summer 5 & 6 Mike Shadley
July  3 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #8 Eddie Bryan
July  4 - Thursday  Independence Day Long Distance Race Matt Gillis
July  6 - Saturday CB Summer 5 & 6 Mark Lobo
July 10 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #9 Roger Kerr
July 13 - Saturday KB Summer 7 & 8 Michael Gent
July 17 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #10 Danny Ziegler
July 20 - Saturday CB Summer 7 & 8 Victor Wandres
July 24 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #11 Jo Ann Chandler
July 27 - Saturday KB Summer 9 & 10 Dan Jarrett
July 31 - Wednesday Wednesday Night Series Race #12 Bob McGinnis
August  3 - Saturday CB Summer 9 & 10 Matt Gillis
September  2 - Monday Labor Day Long Distance Race Danny Ziegler
September  7 - Saturday Sail for Steve Charity Regatta Gill Greenwood
September  8 - Sunday CB Fall/Winter 1 & 2 Lisa Weatherholt
September 15 - Sunday KB Fall/Winter 1 & 2 Steven Gent
September 22 - Sunday CB Fall/Winter 3 & 4 Eddie Bryan
September 29 - Sunday KB Fall/Winter 3 & 4 Tim McMahon
October  6 - Sunday  CB Fall/Winter 5 & 6  
October 13 - Sunday KB Fall/Winter 5 & 6 Darrel Daniel
October 19 - Saturday Windy Cup Fleet Captain
October 20 - Sunday CB Fall/Winter 7 & 8 Victor Wandres
October 27 - Sunday KB Fall/Winter 7 & 8 Stu Bernd
November  3 - Sunday CB Fall/Winter 9 & 10 Roger Kerr
November 10 - Sunday KB Fall/Winter 9 & 10 Tim McMahon
November 17 - Sunday CB Fall/Winter 11 & 12 Maurice Casad
November 24 - Sunday KB Fall/Winter 11 & 12 Skeeter Chilton